TÜRK SİNEMA TARİHİNİN REKORTMEN FİLMLERİ

0
SıraFilm AdıDağıtımVizyon
Tarihi
HaftaToplam
Seyirci
1Recep İvedik 4Tiglon21.02.14177.317.703
2Düğün DernekUIP06.12.13296.961.909
3Fetih 1453Tiglon16.02.12526.572.618
4Recep İvedik 213.02.09244.333.144
5Recep İvedikÖzen Film22.02.08324.301.693
6Kurtlar Vadisi: IrakKenDa03.02.06264.256.567
7G.O.R.A.Warner Bros.12.11.04364.001.711
8Eyyvah Eyvah 2UIP07.01.11383.947.988
9CM101MMXI FundamentalsTiglon03.01.13303.842.535
10Babam ve OğlumÖzen Film18.11.05813.839.883
11A.R.O.GUIP05.12.08223.707.086
12New York’ta Beş MinarePinema05.11.10133.474.495
13Eyyvah Eyvah 3UIP31.01.14183.414.212
14Recep İvedik 3Özen Film12.02.10243.326.084
15VizonteleWarner Bros.02.02.01493.308.120
16Vizontele TuubaWarner Bros.23.01.04342.894.802
17Celal ile CerenTiglon18.01.13232.853.772
18TitanikÖzen Film20.02.981812.844.022
19Issız AdamCinefilm07.11.08432.788.550
20Evim SensinUIP02.11.12382.703.241
21Organize İşlerKenDa23.12.05362.618.244
22Hababam Sınıfı AskerdeÖzen Film14.01.05332.587.824
23EşkiyaWarner Bros.29.11.96572.571.133
24Güneşi GördümPinema12.03.09142.566.435
25AvatarTiglon18.12.09492.482.991
26Kahpe BizansÖzen Film21.01.00382.472.162
27Eyyvah EyvahUIP26.02.10362.459.815
28Nefes: Vatan SağolsunMedyavizyon16.10.09382.436.780
29Aşk Tesadüfleri SeverUIP04.02.11352.418.090
30Yahşi BatıUIP01.01.10152.323.061
31Muro: Nalet Olsun İçimdeki İnsan SevgisineÖzen Film05.12.08192.315.902
32Allah’ın Sadık Kulu: BarlaÖzen Film04.11.11252.227.113
33Kelebeğin RüyasıUIP22.02.13312.158.749
34SelamWarner Bros.29.03.13262.145.545
35Av MevsimiWarner Bros.03.12.10322.116.192
36Hababam Sınıfı 3,5Özen Film06.01.06242.068.165
37Beyaz MelekMedyavizyon16.11.07522.032.885
38Kurtlar Vadisi: FilistinÖzen Film28.01.11202.028.057
39KabadayıUIP14.12.07362.002.631
40Berlin KaplanıUIP27.01.12341.983.077
41Buz Devri 4: Kıtalar AyrılıyorTiglon29.06.12661.883.004
42Asmalı Konak – HayatWarner Bros.17.10.03251.791.396
43Yüzüklerin Efendisi: Yüzük KardeşliğiWarner Bros.21.12.01461.759.705
44Sümela’nın Şifresi TemelPinema16.12.11251.731.519
45HokkabazKenDa20.10.06231.710.212
46TruvaWarner Bros.14.05.04281.692.458
47O Şimdi AskerWarner Bros.21.03.03281.657.051
48Sen Kimsin?UIP02.03.12261.592.471
49Hababam Sınıfı MerhabaÖzen Film16.01.04361.581.457
50Hükümet Kadın 2UIP08.11.13181.530.071
51Romantik Komedi 2: Bekarlığa VedaPinema14.02.13181.507.603
522012Warner Bros.13.11.09251.497.017
53Matrix ReloadedWarner Bros.16.05.03211.470.316
54Yüzüklerin Efendisi: İki KuleWarner Bros.20.12.02421.459.205
55Buz Devri 3: Dinozorların ŞafağıTiglon01.07.09791.434.381
56Altıncı HisUIP04.02.00381.428.659
57Osmanlı CumhuriyetiUIP21.11.08251.423.303
58Alacakaranlık Efsanesi: Şafak Vakti Bölüm 2Tiglon16.11.12171.417.752
59Patron Mutlu Son İstiyorUIP01.01.14161.415.960
60Hükümet KadınUIP01.02.13341.401.665
61Benim DünyamUIP25.10.13151.382.471
62Alacakaranlık Efsanesi: Şafak Vakti Bölüm 1Tiglon18.11.11151.379.487
63MatrixWarner Bros.03.09.99541.354.812
64Komser ŞekspirÖzen Film16.02.01371.331.462
65Güle GüleWarner Bros.04.02.00441.275.967
66Yüzüklerin Efendisi: Kral’ın DönüşüWarner Bros.19.12.03371.252.640
67Alacakaranlık Efsanesi: Yeni AyTiglon20.11.09311.243.754
68Maskeli Beşler: IrakÖzen Film11.01.07341.239.902
69Her Şey Çok Güzel OlacakWarner Bros.27.11.98501.239.015
70PropagandaWarner Bros.05.03.99461.238.878
71Su ve AteşUIP15.11.13131.215.086
72Hobbit: Smaug’un Çorak TopraklarıWarner Bros.13.12.13141.210.354
73Dedemin İnsanlarıWarner Bros.25.11.11321.204.183
74Anadolu KartallarıTiglon28.10.11371.195.129
75Hızlı ve Öfkeli 6UIP24.05.13151.180.105
76Nuh: Büyük TufanUIP03.04.14121.178.671
77Harry Potter ve Felsefe TaşıWarner Bros.01.02.02301.173.068
78Karayip Korsanları: Gizemli DenizlerdeUIP19.05.11291.171.979
79SınavÖzen Film20.10.06311.161.226
80ŞirinlerWarner Bros.05.08.11371.149.843
81Çok Filim Hareketler BunlarMedyavizyon26.03.10251.141.844
82Neşeli HayatCinefilm27.11.09121.125.601
83Şirinler 2Warner Bros.01.08.13311.119.794
84MumyaUIP18.06.99611.113.193
85Karlar ÜlkesiUIP17.01.14251.112.740
86Harry Potter ve Sırlar OdasıWarner Bros.29.11.02311.111.378
87Cesur YürekÖzen Film22.09.951891.111.249
88BaşlangıçWarner Bros.30.07.10231.103.147
89MustafaWarner Bros.29.10.08131.101.014
90Son Osmanlı: Yandım AliÖzen Film19.01.07381.087.570
91Neredesin FiruzeUIP20.02.04281.064.162
92Hobbit: Beklenmedik YolculukWarner Bros.14.12.12171.064.089
93Deli Yürek: Bumerang CehennemiÖzen Film07.12.01471.053.685
94120Özen Film15.02.08551.042.298
95Alacakaranlık Efsanesi: TutulmaTiglon30.06.10191.041.920
96Da Vinci ŞifresiWarner Bros.19.05.06231.028.928
97VedaTiglon26.02.10301.028.270
98Karayip Korsanları: Ölü Adamın SandığıUIP14.07.06181.005.052
99Keloğlan Kara Prens’e KarşıKenDa06.01.0624997.238
100Akıl Oyunları
Paylaş:

Comments are closed.